Archiv
Sommersaison 2012 | |||
Spielklasse | Ergebnis | Spieler/innen | |
Herren II | Bezirksklasse WE2 | 6. Tabellenplatz | Werner Heinicke jr.,Nick Mulder, Christopher Janssen, Oliver Kohlenbach, Till Hockmann, Andre Herning |
(Wintersaison 12/13) | |||
Herren III | Regionsliga 01 | 5. Tabellenplatz | Klaus Thesing, Henrik Sürken, Tim Graben, Stefan Krallmann, Oliver Magh |
(Wintersaison 12/13) | |||
Junioren C | Regionsliga 2 | 5. Tabellenplatz | Miles Campel, Henry Dornbusch |
Juniorinnen B | Regionsliga 2 | 5. Tabellenplatz | Alina v.d. Pütten, Kirstin Tiefringer, Pia Wickmann, Sam Boerstra |
Midcourt Jungen | Regionsklasse 11 | 1. Tabellenplatz | Jan Klaß, Christopher Grütze, Moritz Brüggemann |
Midcourt Mädchen I | Regionsliga 2 | 5. Tabellenplatz | Evelyn Warkentin, Justina Jakubauskaite |
Midcourt Mädchen II | Regionsliga 3 | 2. Tabellenplatz | Lätizia Bojara, Carmen Tifringer |
Kleinfeld U8 | Kleinfeld 5 | 4. Tabellenplatz | Daniel Fraiter, Wladimir Schäfer |
Sommersaison 2011 | |||
Spielklasse | Ergebnis | Spieler/innen | |
Herren I | Verbansklasse | 3. Tabellenplatz | Chr.G.Mulder,Arne Kulkmann, Tobias Hackling, Jörn Dornbusch, Anrold v. Houven |
(Wintersaison 11/12 Verbandsklasse 2 =6. Tabellenplatz) | |||
Herren II | Bezirksklasse 5 | 1. Tabellenplatz | Werner Heinicke jr.,Marius Deeken, Dominik Korgoral, Christoph Gurries, Marcel Kloppenburg |
(Wintersaison 11/12 Bezriksklasse 3 = 3. Tabellenplatz) | |||
Herren III | Bezirksklasse 8 | 5. Tabellenplatz | Alexander Buhl, H.G. Hinrichs, Janes Lammers, Andre Merz, Frank Fortwengel |
(Wintersaison 11/12 Kreisklasse 2 = 3 Tabellenplatz) | |||
Herren IV | Kreisliga 11 | 5. Tabellenplatz | Klaus Thesing, Stefan Krallmann, Tim Graben, Oliver Magh,Drago Garic, Henrik Sürken, Laurens Lammers |
Sommersaison 2010 |
|||
Spielklasse |
Ergebnis |
Spieler/innen |
|
Herren I |
Verbansliga |
5. Tabellenplatz |
B.Fischer, M. Fehr, Chr.G.Mulder |
(Wintersaison 10/11 5. Tabellenplatz) |
|||
Herren II |
1. Bezirksklasse |
3. Tabellenplatz |
P.Janssen, H.G.Hinrichs, W. Heinicke, A. Buhl, M.Fehr, T. Plenter, J.Lammers |
Junioren A |
1. Kreisklasse |
2. Tabellenplatz |
Jannis Lammers,Bernd Wester, Timo Freitag, Laurens Lammers |
Midcourt Jungen |
1. Kreisliga |
4. Tabellenplatz |
M. Bendt, L. Albers, T. Bendlin, G. Grütze |
Midcourt Mädchen |
1. Kreisliga |
3. Tabellenplatz |
S. Boerstra, P. Wichmann |
Sommersaion 2009 |
|||
Spielklase |
Ergebnis |
Spieler/innen |
|
Herren I |
Verbandsklasse |
1. Tabellenplatz |
B.Fischer, M. Fehr, Chr.G.Mulder |
(Wintersaison 09/10 5. Tabellenplatz) |
|||
Herren II |
1. Kreisliga |
3. Tabellenplatz |
P.Janssen, H.G.Hinrichs,, D.Poll, W. Heinicke, A. Buhl, H. Schmidt, A. Velt |
Herren 50 |
2. Bezirksliga |
3. Tabellenplatz |
G.Höötmann, R. Schrader, M. Stronczyk, H. Peters, |
Junioren A |
1. Kreisklasse |
3.. Tabellenplatz |
Jannes Lammers,Bernd Wester, Timo Freitag, Marcel Nee, Daniel Müller, Laurens Lammers, Bennet Pening |
Junioren B |
1. Kreisklasse |
4. Tabellenplatz |
Laurens Lammers, David Lakeberg, Bennet Penning, Nick Boerstra, Luca Lenz, Zoran Garic |
Junioren D/1 |
1. Kreisklasse |
2. Tabellenplatz |
Zoran Garic, Luca Lenz, Danni Trimmer, Tom Bakker, Adrian Jungebloed |
Junioren D/2 |
1. Kreisklasse |
5. Tabellenplatz |
Danni Trimmer, Tom Bakker, Adrian Jungebloed |
Sommersaison 2008 |
|||
Spielklasse |
Erbebnis |
Spieler/innen |
|
Damen 40 |
2. Bezirksliga |
6. Tabellenplatz |
M.Springub, A. Springub, |
Herren I |
Verbandsklasse |
5. Tabellenplatz |
B.Fischer, M. Fehr, Chr.G.Mulder |
Herren II |
1. Kreisliga |
5. Tabellenplatz |
P.Janssen, H.G.Hinrichs, O. Höötmann, D.Poll,W. Heinicke, A. Buhl, H. Schmidt |
Herren 50 |
1. Bezirksliga |
7. Tabellenplatz |
G.Höötmann, P. Schmigalla, R. Schrader, M. Stronczyk, H. Peters, |
Junioren A |
1. Kreisliga |
5.. Tabellenplatz |
Lars Hegemann, Jannes Lammers,Bernd Wester, Timo Freitag, Marcel Nee, Daniel Müller, Philipp Siemers |
Sommersaison 2007 |
|||
Spielklasse |
Ergebnis |
Spieler/innen |
|
Damen 40 |
1. Bezirksliga |
7. Tabellenplatz |
M.Springub, A. Springub, |
Herren I |
Verbandsklasse |
4. Tabellenplatz |
B.Fischer, M. Fehr, G. Wecke, |
(Wintersaison 07/08 2. Tabellenplatz) |
|||
Herren II |
2. Kreisliga |
1. Tabellenplatz |
D. Poll, O. Höötmann, |
Herren 50 |
1. Bezirksliga |
3. Tabellenplatz |
G.Höötmann, J. Abeln, |
Herren 55 |
Verbandsliga |
5. Tabellenplatz |
W. Eiken, K. Teltemann, R. Schrader, W. Heinicke, |
Junioren A |
1. Kreisliga |
4. Tabellenplatz |
Dennis Poll, Oliver Höötmann, Hannes Schmidt, Hannes Velt |
Junioren B |
1. Kreisklasse |
2. Tabellenplatz |
Lars Hegemann, Jannes Lammers, Daniel Müller, Bernd Wester, Timo Freitag, Marcel Nee |